Unverified Games (Upper Canada Minor Hockey League)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
GameCentral
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About UCMHL
About Us
Mission and Vision
District 1 Boundaries
Executive and Association Presidents
2023/2024 Season Structure
2023/2024 Season Structure
2023/2024 Playoff Structure
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Bench Staff Resources
Online Libraries
External Links
TTM
Tournaments
Home
Unverified Games
Sitemap
Unverified Games
Filter
Game Status
Unverified Games
28 Games
All Scheduled Games
1762 Games
Unreported Games
14 Games
Unverified Games
28 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
28 unverified games
All Associations
28 unverified games
Kemptville Royals
9 unverified games
Leeds Chargers
9 unverified games
North Dundas Demons
13 unverified games
Smiths Falls Bears
15 unverified games
South Stormont Selects
10 unverified games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
28 unverified games
All Venues
28 unverified games
76
2 unverified games
Chesterville Arena
6 unverified games
Community Arena
2 unverified games
Kemptville DCC (1)
5 unverified games
Long Sault
3 unverified games
Memorial
9 unverified games
Youth
1 unverified game
×
View Cancellations
×
Clear
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
×
Showing only reported games not marked as verified by the convenor
Oct 2023
1 game
Nov 2023
2 games
Dec 2023
3 games
Feb 2024
14 games
Mar 2024
8 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
North Dundas Demons
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U16REPR3
Memorial
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Kemptville Royals
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U16REPR7
Memorial
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals
U16REPR9
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Leeds Chargers
U16REPR10
Community Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
South Stormont Selects
@ North Dundas Demons
U16REPR8
Chesterville Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 16 B Rep
North Dundas Demons
@ South Stormont Selects
U16RCS3
Long Sault
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Championship Series
Under 16 B Rep
Leeds Chargers
@ Kemptville Royals
U16RCS2
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 16 B Rep
South Stormont Selects
@ North Dundas Demons
U16RCS4
Chesterville Arena
5-3