Schedule & Results (Upper Canada Minor Hockey League)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
GameCentral
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About UCMHL
About Us
Mission and Vision
District 1 Boundaries
Executive and Association Presidents
2023/2024 Season Structure
2023/2024 Season Structure
2023/2024 Playoff Structure
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
Bench Staff Resources
Online Libraries
External Links
TTM
Tournaments
Groups
Groups
Upper Canada Minor Hockey League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Under 9 Tier 2
Under 9 Tier 3
Under 9 Tier 4
Under 11 Rep B
Under 11 House B
Under 11 House C
Under 13 Rep B
Under 13 House B
Under 13 House C
Under 15 Rep B
Under 15 House B
Under 16 B Rep
Under 18 Rep B
Under 18 House B
Group Websites
Under 9 Tier 2
Under 9 Tier 3
Under 9 Tier 4
Under 11 Rep B
Under 11 House B
Under 11 House C
Under 13 Rep B
Under 13 House B
Under 13 House C
Under 15 Rep B
Under 15 House B
Under 16 B Rep
Under 18 Rep B
Under 18 House B
×
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
League Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1767 Games
All Scheduled Games
1767 Games
Unreported Games
19 Games
Unverified Games
28 Games
×
Filter By Association
All Associations
1767 games
All Associations
1767 games
Alexandria Glens
59 games
Brockville Braves
411 games
Char-Lan Rebels
128 games
Cornwall Colts
129 games
Kemptville Royals
661 games
Leeds Chargers
327 games
North Dundas Demons
408 games
North-Glen-Stor Braves
94 games
Smiths Falls Bears
332 games
South Dundas Lions
298 games
South Grenville
444 games
South Stormont Selects
163 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1767 games
All Venues
1767 games
76
86 games
Alaine Chartrand
118 games
Alexandria Arena
29 games
Benson (Pad 1)
2 games
Benson (Pad 2)
34 games
Benson (Pad 3)
16 games
Cardinal
95 games
Centennial
160 games
Chesterville Arena
81 games
Civic
11 games
Community Arena
75 games
Finch
6 games
Joel Steele
126 games
Kemptville DCC (1)
280 games
Kemptville DCC (2)
76 games
Long Sault
82 games
Maxville DSC
41 games
Memorial
187 games
Morrisburg
151 games
Rec Centre
64 games
Spencerville
16 games
Youth
31 games
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
×
Oct 2023
252 games
Nov 2023
329 games
Dec 2023
271 games
Jan 2024
306 games
Feb 2024
303 games
Mar 2024
306 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ Brockville Braves
U11BRPL3
Centennial
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ North Dundas Demons
U11BRPL2
Joel Steele
1-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:20 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ Cornwall Colts
U11BRBP1
Benson (Pad 2)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves
U11BHAP1
Centennial
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U11BHBP1
Kemptville DCC (1)
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
North Dundas Demons
@ South Dundas Lions
I11CHBP1
Morrisburg
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U11BRPL1
Rec Centre
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Leeds Chargers
@ North Dundas Demons
U16REPR1
Chesterville Arena
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U15BHA2
Kemptville DCC (1)
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
North Dundas Demons 2
@ Brockville Braves
U9T3-092
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 2
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Kemptville Royals
U9T2-066
Kemptville DCC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
South Grenville Rangers
@ Leeds Chargers
I11CHBP2
76
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
Kemptville Royals 2
@ South Grenville Rangers 2
U9T4-103
Cardinal
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
South Grenville Rangers 1
@ Brockville Braves 2
U9T4-101
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 2
Brockville Braves
@ Leeds Chargers
U9T2-068
Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
South Dundas Lions
@ Leeds Chargers
U11BRBP2
76
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ North Dundas Demons
U13RA02
Chesterville Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
North Dundas Demons 1
@ South Dundas Lions
U9T3-094
Morrisburg
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ South Grenville Rangers
U15BRE3
Alaine Chartrand
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ Brockville Braves 2
U15BHA1
Memorial
9-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U15BRA1
Rec Centre
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ South Dundas Lions
U11BHBP2
Morrisburg
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 3
@ South Grenville Rangers
U15BHA3
Alaine Chartrand
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
South Grenville Rangers 1
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U9T3-090
Kemptville DCC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
South Stormont Selects
@ Kemptville Royals
U16REPR2
Kemptville DCC (2)
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 18 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ Brockville Braves 2
U18BA04
Memorial
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Dundas Lions
U13CHR03
Morrisburg
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Stormont Selects
U13RA01
Long Sault
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
South Grenville Rangers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U13CHR01
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-12
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ Kemptville Royals
U15BRD1
Kemptville DCC (2)
0-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ South Dundas Lions
U13BA01
Morrisburg
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
North Dundas Demons 2
@ North Dundas Demons 1
U9T4-102
Joel Steele
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13CHR02
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ Brockville Braves
U18RR01
Memorial
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Dundas Lions
U15BRF2
Morrisburg
4-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13BB02
Cardinal
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ Kemptville Royals
U18RR02
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
North Dundas Demons
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U16REPR3
Memorial
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Brockville Braves
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13CHR05
Cardinal
14-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 2
South Grenville Rangers
@ Leeds Chargers
U9T2-067
Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:30 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
Smiths Falls Bears
@ North Dundas Demons
I11CHBP3
Chesterville Arena
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Alexandria Glens
U11BRPL5
Alexandria Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
Brockville Braves
@ Leeds Chargers
U9T3-093
Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:00 AM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U11BHAP2
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:30 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ North Dundas Demons
U15BRH2
Chesterville Arena
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House C
Brockville Braves 1
@ Brockville Braves 2
U11CHAP1
Centennial
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
South Dundas Lions
@ Leeds Chargers 2
U9T4-105
Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:30 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Leeds Chargers 2
U13BB03
76
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ Brockville Braves
U11BRPL4
Centennial
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ Brockville Braves
U13RB01
Centennial
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Leeds Chargers
U15BHD2
Community Arena
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ Kemptville Royals
U13RA04
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Leeds Chargers
@ South Stormont Selects
U11BRBP4
Long Sault
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
South Grenville Rangers 1
@ Brockville Braves 1
U18BB04
Memorial
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U13CHR04
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ South Dundas Lions 2
U15BHG1
Morrisburg
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ South Stormont Selects
U15BRC2
Long Sault
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13RA03
Alaine Chartrand
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
South Dundas Lions
@ South Grenville Rangers
I11CHBP4
Spencerville
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Brockville Braves 2
@ Kemptville Royals 3
U15BHC1
Kemptville DCC (1)
7-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U13RB02
Maxville DSC
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11BRBP3
Memorial
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
Brockville Braves 1
@ South Dundas Lions 1
U15BHH2
Morrisburg
6-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Grenville Rangers
U15BRC3
Cardinal
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 House B
South Dundas Lions
@ North Dundas Demons
U13BA03
Joel Steele
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 18 House B
Brockville Braves 2
@ Kemptville Royals 3
U18BA01
Kemptville DCC (2)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Leeds Chargers
@ South Stormont Selects
U16REPR4
Long Sault
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:20 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13RA15
Youth
9-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U15BHE2
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
Leeds Chargers
@ South Dundas Lions
U15BRH1
Morrisburg
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ North Dundas Demons
U18BA02
Joel Steele
3-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ South Stormont Selects
U18RR04
Long Sault
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ South Grenville Rangers
U18RR03
Alaine Chartrand
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Kemptville Royals
U15BRC1
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
5:50 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13CHR07
Youth
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
South Grenville Rangers 2
@ South Grenville Rangers 1
U9T3-057
Cardinal
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
South Dundas Lions
@ Brockville Braves
U13CHR06
Centennial
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 House B
Leeds Chargers 2
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U13BB04
Kemptville DCC (2)
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
South Grenville Rangers 2
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U9T4-107
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
Leeds Chargers 2
@ North Dundas Demons 1
U9T4-106
Chesterville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U13RA06
Rec Centre
3-10
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Cornwall Colts
U18RR05
Benson (Pad 2)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
South Dundas Lions 2
@ Brockville Braves 1
U15BHF1
Centennial
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ North Dundas Demons
U11BRPL7
Chesterville Arena
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ North Dundas Demons
U15BHJ2
Joel Steele
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13BA05
Kemptville DCC (1)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals
U13RA05
Kemptville DCC (2)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Brockville Braves 1
@ Leeds Chargers
U18BB01
Community Arena
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U18RR06
Rec Centre
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
South Grenville Rangers 2
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U18BB03
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ South Grenville Rangers
U15BHC2
Alaine Chartrand
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ North Dundas Demons
U11BHBP4
Chesterville Arena
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Stormont Selects
U15BRE2
Long Sault
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House B
South Dundas Lions
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U11BHBP3
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House C
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U11CHAP2
Kemptville DCC (2)
1-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:50 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ Cornwall Colts
U13RB03
Benson (Pad 2)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11BRBP5
Memorial
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ South Grenville Rangers
U15BRA3
Alaine Chartrand
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves 2
U15BHB1
Centennial
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
South Dundas Lions
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13CHR08
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
South Dundas Lions
@ Smiths Falls Bears
I11CHBP5
Memorial
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
South Grenville Rangers 1
@ South Grenville Rangers 2
U18BB02
Cardinal
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 3
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U18BA03
Kemptville DCC (1)
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 House B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Leeds Chargers 2
U13BB01
76
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
South Grenville Rangers
@ North Dundas Demons
I11CHBP6
Chesterville Arena
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U13CHR09
Kemptville DCC (2)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
South Dundas Lions
@ South Stormont Selects
U11BRBP7
Long Sault
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
Leeds Chargers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U15BRG2
Memorial
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Kemptville Royals
@ Leeds Chargers
U16REPR5
76
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
South Grenville Rangers 2
@ Leeds Chargers
U18BB06
Community Arena
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Dundas Lions 1
U15BHI1
Morrisburg
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U15BRB2
Maxville DSC
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House C
Brockville Braves 2
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U11CHAP3
Kemptville DCC (2)
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ South Stormont Selects
U13RA08
Long Sault
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
Leeds Chargers
@ South Dundas Lions
I11CHBP7
Morrisburg
1-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 2
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13CHR12
Spencerville
21-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ South Grenville Rangers
U15BHB3
Alaine Chartrand
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Brockville Braves
U11BHAP3
Centennial
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
Brockville Braves 1
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U15BHG2
Memorial
3-4
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:50 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ Cornwall Colts
U15BRA2
Benson (Pad 2)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Leeds Chargers
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U11BRBP6
Finch
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Kemptville Royals
U11BRPL8
Kemptville DCC (2)
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ South Grenville Rangers 1
U18BB05
Cardinal
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 3
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U15BHB2
Kemptville DCC (1)
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Stormont Selects
U16REPR6
Long Sault
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 1
@ South Dundas Lions
U13CHR11
Morrisburg
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Kemptville Royals
U18RR08
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Kemptville Royals 3
U15BHD3
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 House B
South Dundas Lions
@ Leeds Chargers 1
U13BA06
76
6-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Alexandria Glens
U11BRPL9
Alexandria Arena
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House C
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves 1
U11CHAP4
Centennial
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
South Dundas Lions
@ North Dundas Demons
U15BRG1
Joel Steele
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ Alexandria Glens
U13RB04
Alexandria Arena
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ South Dundas Lions
U11BRBP8
Morrisburg
0-8
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Brockville Braves
@ North Dundas Demons
U13CHR13
Chesterville Arena
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Brockville Braves 2
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U15BHE1
Kemptville DCC (2)
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U15BRB1
Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
Kemptville Royals 1
@ South Dundas Lions
U9T4-050
Morrisburg
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
Leeds Chargers 2
@ South Grenville Rangers 2
U9T4-108
Cardinal
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
South Dundas Lions
@ South Grenville Rangers 2
U9T3-095
Cardinal
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:00 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 House B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13BB07
Cardinal
10-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:00 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ South Dundas Lions
U11RBP11
Morrisburg
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:00 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
North Dundas Demons
@ Leeds Chargers
I11CHBP8
76
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:30 AM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 House B
Leeds Chargers 1
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13BA07
Kemptville DCC (2)
3-13
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Leeds Chargers
U11BHBP5
76
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:00 AM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House C
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Brockville Braves 1
U11CHAP6
Centennial
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House C
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves 2
U11CHAP5
Centennial
4-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ Brockville Braves
U13RB05
Centennial
6-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 3
@ Leeds Chargers
U15BHE3
Community Arena
9-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Leeds Chargers
U9T3-098
76
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ South Dundas Lions
U11BHBP6
Morrisburg
2-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Brockville Braves
U13CHR14
Centennial
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U11RBP10
Maxville DSC
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves 1
U18BB10
Memorial
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11RPL10
Alaine Chartrand
7-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
Leeds Chargers 2
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U9T4-109
Kemptville DCC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13BB05
Memorial
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Leeds Chargers
U11BRBP9
76
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11BAHP4
Alaine Chartrand
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13RA09
Cardinal
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
South Grenville Rangers
@ North Dundas Demons
U13CHR15
Joel Steele
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
North Dundas Demons 1
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U9T4-110
Kemptville DCC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Grenville Rangers
I11CHBP9
Alaine Chartrand
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 18 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals 3
U18BA05
Kemptville DCC (1)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
South Dundas Lions 2
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U15BHH1
Memorial
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
South Dundas Lions 1
@ North Dundas Demons
U15BHF2
Joel Steele
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
7:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
Brockville Braves
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U9T3-096
Kemptville DCC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
8:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Kemptville Royals
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U16REPR7
Memorial
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
5:50 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Brockville Braves
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13CHR16
Youth
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 House B
Leeds Chargers 1
@ North Dundas Demons
U13BA02
Joel Steele
5-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
South Dundas Lions
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11RBP12
Memorial
0-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:20 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Leeds Chargers
@ Cornwall Colts
U11RBP13
Benson (Pad 2)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
Kemptville Royals 1
@ North Dundas Demons 1
U9T4-111
Chesterville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ Kemptville Royals
U11RPL11
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Leeds Chargers
U15BRF1
Community Arena
10-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:15 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ Cornwall Colts
U18RR12
Benson (Pad 2)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Brockville Braves 2
U15BHD1
Centennial
6-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ Kemptville Royals
U18RR11
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ South Grenville Rangers
U18RR10
Cardinal
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ Kemptville Royals
U15BRE1
Kemptville DCC (2)
5-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
8:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
North Dundas Demons
@ South Dundas Lions
U13CHR10
Morrisburg
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Brockville Braves 1
@ South Grenville Rangers 2
U18BB08
Alaine Chartrand
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U18BB07
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11RPL12
Alaine Chartrand
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ South Stormont Selects
U15BRB3
Long Sault
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13CHR17
Kemptville DCC (2)
2-5
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:50 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ Cornwall Colts
U15BRD2
Benson (Pad 2)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House B
Brockville Braves
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11BHAP5
Alaine Chartrand
9-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ North Dundas Demons
U13RA11
Chesterville Arena
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11BHAP6
Memorial
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
Brockville Braves
@ South Dundas Lions
U9T3-041
Morrisburg
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U11RPL13
Rec Centre
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ Brockville Braves 1
U15BHI2
Centennial
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U15BHC3
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Kemptville Royals
U13RA10
Kemptville DCC (2)
1-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 House C
Leeds Chargers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
I11CBP10
Memorial
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ South Grenville Rangers
U18RR14
Alaine Chartrand
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 18 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ South Grenville Rangers 1
U18BB09
Cardinal
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
9:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals
U16REPR9
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Brockville Braves
U11RPL15
Centennial
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ North Dundas Demons
U11RPL14
Chesterville Arena
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U15BRD3
Maxville DSC
2-14
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ North Dundas Demons
U13RA07
Chesterville Arena
1-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U11RBP15
Finch
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Smiths Falls Bears
@ North Dundas Demons
U13CHR18
Joel Steele
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Stormont Selects
U11RBP14
Long Sault
6-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13RA12
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U11BRPL6
Rec Centre
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Leeds Chargers
U16REPR10
Community Arena
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 15 House B
South Dundas Lions 1
@ South Dundas Lions 2
U15BHJ1
Morrisburg
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 16 B Rep
South Stormont Selects
@ North Dundas Demons
U16REPR8
Chesterville Arena
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U18RR15
Rec Centre
6-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
South Grenville Rangers 1
@ Leeds Chargers 2
U9T4-120
Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Stormont Selects
U13RA14
Long Sault
4-13
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 11 House C
South Dundas Lions
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11CB1
Spencerville
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves
U11BA1
Centennial
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 House C
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U11CA1
Kemptville DCC (1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Brockville Braves 2
U18BA06
Memorial
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
South Grenville Rangers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13CHR19
Memorial
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 House B
South Dundas Lions
@ North Dundas Demons
U13BAC04
Joel Steele
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 House B
Leeds Chargers 1
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13BAC01
Kemptville DCC (1)
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Playoffs Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U13RA13
Rec Centre
8-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Stormont Selects
U18RR09
Long Sault
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
9:30 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Brockville Braves
U18RR13
Memorial
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 House C
Brockville Braves 1
@ Brockville Braves 2
U11CA2
Centennial
2-9
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
South Dundas Lions
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13CHR21
Spencerville
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves
U13CHR20
Centennial
3-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ North Dundas Demons
U18BACS4
Joel Steele
2-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Playoff Rounds
Under 18 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Brockville Braves
U18RR07
Memorial
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 11 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ South Dundas Lions
U11BB1
Morrisburg
1-8
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:20 PM
Playoffs Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ Cornwall Colts
U13RB06
Benson (Pad 2)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ North Dundas Demons
U13RAC01
Chesterville Arena
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 3
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U15BHCS1
Kemptville DCC (2)
5-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 15 House B
Brockville Braves 1
@ South Dundas Lions 2
U15BHPF2
Morrisburg
6-11
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 11 House B
Leeds Chargers
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U11BB2
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Kemptville Royals
U15BRCS1
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 16 B Rep
Smiths Falls Bears
@ North Dundas Demons
U16RCS1
Chesterville Arena
1-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U15BHPF1
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Brockville Braves 1
U18BACS1
Memorial
7-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
9:00 AM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Kemptville Royals 3
U15BHCS2
Kemptville DCC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
10:30 AM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals
U13RAC02
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 18 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U18BACS5
Kemptville DCC (1)
8-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Alexandria Glens
U13RBC01
Alexandria Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:50 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
Leeds Chargers
@ Cornwall Colts
U11BRB3
Benson (Pad 2)
7-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 16 B Rep
North Dundas Demons
@ South Stormont Selects
U16RCS3
Long Sault
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 18 House B
Brockville Braves 2
@ Kemptville Royals 3
U18BACS1
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 18 House B
South Grenville Rangers 2
@ South Grenville Rangers 1
U18CSB2
Alaine Chartrand
3-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 18 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Kemptville Royals
U18RCS4
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ South Stormont Selects
U15BRPF3
Long Sault
4-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ South Dundas Lions
U13BAC05
Morrisburg
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:30 PM
Championship Series
Under 18 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ South Grenville Rangers
U18RCS1
Alaine Chartrand
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
5:50 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 15 House B
North Dundas Demons
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U15BHPF5
Youth
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ Alexandria Glens
U11BRA1
Alexandria Arena
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 House B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11BA4
Cardinal
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 House C
Brockville Braves 2
@ Brockville Braves 1
U11CA3
Centennial
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 13 House C
South Grenville Rangers
@ North Dundas Demons
U13CC06
Joel Steele
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 House B
Brockville Braves
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U11BA2
Kemptville DCC (1)
5-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 11 House C
Leeds Chargers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11CB2
Memorial
2-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
6:45 PM
Championship Series
Under 18 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Cornwall Colts
U18RCS5
Benson (Pad 2)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 13 House C
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Brockville Braves
U13CC01
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 13 House B
Leeds Chargers 2
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U13BBC01
Kemptville DCC (1)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 13 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U13RBC02
Maxville DSC
2-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 House B
South Dundas Lions
@ North Dundas Demons
U13BAC06
Joel Steele
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13RAC04
Spencerville
1-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Leeds Chargers
U15BRPF2
76
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Championship Series
Under 16 B Rep
Leeds Chargers
@ Kemptville Royals
U16RCS2
Kemptville DCC (1)
2-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
5:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
North-Glen-Stor Braves
@ South Stormont Selects
U11BRB2
Long Sault
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ South Grenville Rangers
U15BHPF2
Alaine Chartrand
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 15 House B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Dundas Lions 1
U15BRPF6
Morrisburg
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U13RAC07
Rec Centre
5-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 House C
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U11CA4
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:50 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ Cornwall Colts
U15BRCS2
Benson (Pad 2)
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 1
@ Leeds Chargers
U18BACS1
76
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 16 B Rep
South Stormont Selects
@ North Dundas Demons
U16RCS4
Chesterville Arena
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Grenville Rangers
U15BRPF6
Alaine Chartrand
3-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
Championship Series
Under 13 House C
Brockville Braves
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13CC02
Kemptville DCC (1)
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 18 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Brockville Braves
U18RCS2
Memorial
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 18 Rep B
Char-Lan Rebels
@ South Stormont Selects
U18RCS7
Rec Centre
1-7
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Alexandria Glens
@ North Dundas Demons
U11BRA2
Chesterville Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 11 House C
South Grenville Rangers
@ North Dundas Demons
U11CB4
Joel Steele
3-10
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 11 Rep B
South Dundas Lions
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11BRB1
Memorial
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ North Dundas Demons
U13RAC03
Chesterville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 House B
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Leeds Chargers 1
U13BAC02
Community Arena
4-5
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
Cornwall Colts
@ Kemptville Royals
U15BRCS3
Kemptville DCC (1)
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 13 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U13BBC02
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Grenville Rangers
@ South Stormont Selects
U13RAC05
Long Sault
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U15BRPF4
Maxville DSC
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool B
Under 15 Rep B
North Dundas Demons
@ South Dundas Lions
U15BRPF1
Morrisburg
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 18 House B
Kemptville Royals 3
@ Brockville Braves 2
U18BACS2
Memorial
4-6
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Kemptville Royals
@ South Grenville Rangers
U11BRA7
Spencerville
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Smiths Falls Bears
U11BA5
Memorial
0-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 House B
Brockville Braves 2
@ Leeds Chargers
U15BHPF4
76
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 13 House C
South Dundas Lions
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U13CC05
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Championship Series
Under 16 B Rep
North Dundas Demons
@ South Stormont Selects
U16RCS5
Long Sault
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Championship Series
Under 13 House C
Kemptville Royals 2
@ Brockville Braves
U13CC03
Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ South Grenville Rangers
U13RAC06
Spencerville
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 Rep B
South Stormont Selects
@ North-Glen-Stor Braves
U15BRPF5
Finch
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 15 House B
South Grenville Rangers
@ Kemptville Royals 1
U15BHPF3
Kemptville DCC (1)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
9:00 PM
Championship Series
Under 18 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ South Grenville Rangers
U18RCS3
Alaine Chartrand
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
6:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 11 Rep B
Brockville Braves
@ Char-Lan Rebels
U11BRA6
Rec Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 2
Smiths Falls Bears
@ Brockville Braves
U9T2-069
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 4
North Dundas Demons 2
@ Brockville Braves 1
U9T4-116
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:00 PM
Half Ice Season
Under 9 Tier 3
Smiths Falls Bears
@ South Dundas Lions
U9T3-100
Morrisburg
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:00 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 13 House B
Leeds Chargers 1
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13BAC03
Kemptville DCC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Championship Series
Under 13 House C
Brockville Braves
@ Kemptville Royals 2
U13CC04
Kemptville DCC (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
7:30 PM
Championship Series - Pool A
Under 18 House B
Brockville Braves 2
@ Kemptville Royals 3
U18BACS3
Kemptville DCC (1)