Under 11 Rep B (Upper Canada Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Under 11 Rep B Standings
Jump To:
Under 11 Rep B Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201811370.92511429+850.79710-0-0W10
201541310.7757228+440.7207-2-1W2
201433310.77510755+520.6607-2-1L1
201253270.6758738+490.6966-3-1T1
201271250.6258244+380.6516-3-1T1
201181230.5756946+230.6007-2-1W1
20992200.5008552+330.6205-4-1W1
207121150.3754978-290.3862-7-1T1
206122140.3504457-130.4364-5-1W1
206131130.3254678-320.3713-6-1L2
20118130.07512105-930.1031-8-1L8
20019110.02528185-1570.1310-10-0L13

Under 11 Rep B Playoffs Pool A
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 1 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 01
7:00P
Kemptville Royals1Char-Lan Rebels2
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 2 v 5
DateVisitorHome
Mar 01
6:00P
South Grenville Rangers1North Dundas Demons5
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 3 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 01
6:00P
Alexandria Glens2Brockville Braves3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 5 v 1
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
4:30P
Char-Lan Rebels7South Grenville Rangers2
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 4 v 2
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
6:00P
North Dundas Demons2Alexandria Glens3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 6 v 3
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
6:30P
Brockville Braves4Kemptville Royals0
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 1 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:00P
Alexandria Glens2Char-Lan Rebels1
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 2 v 3
DateVisitorHome
Mar 04
7:30P
Brockville Braves1North Dundas Demons6
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 5 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 07
7:00P
South Grenville Rangers3Kemptville Royals1
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 3 v 1
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
12:00P
Char-Lan Rebels3Brockville Braves1
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 2 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
6:00P
Kemptville Royals0North Dundas Demons4
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 5 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
6:00P
Alexandria Glens4South Grenville Rangers2
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 1 v 2
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
7:00P
North Dundas Demons5Char-Lan Rebels3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 3 v 5
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
6:00P
South Grenville Rangers1Brockville Braves3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 4 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
10:00A
Kemptville Royals2Alexandria Glens3

Under 11 Rep B Playoffs Pool B
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 1 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
5:00P
Cornwall Colts2Smiths Falls Bears10
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 2 v 5
DateVisitorHome
Mar 07
7:00P
Leeds Chargers0North-Glen-Stor Braves4
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 3 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 06
7:00P
South Dundas Lions6South Stormont Selects1
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 5 v 1
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
5:30P
Smiths Falls Bears3Leeds Chargers2
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 4 v 2
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
7:00P
North-Glen-Stor Braves0South Dundas Lions8
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 6 v 3
DateVisitorHome
Mar 01
6:20P
South Stormont Selects3Cornwall Colts4
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 1 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
6:00P
South Dundas Lions0Smiths Falls Bears3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 2 v 3
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
2:30P
South Stormont Selects4North-Glen-Stor Braves2
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 5 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 17
9:00A
Cornwall Colts2South Dundas Lions5
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 3 v 1
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:00P
Smiths Falls Bears6South Stormont Selects0
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 2 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:00P
Cornwall Colts1North-Glen-Stor Braves4
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 5 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
11:00A
South Dundas Lions6Leeds Chargers0
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 1 v 2
DateVisitorHome
Mar 05
7:00P
North-Glen-Stor Braves3Smiths Falls Bears6
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 3 v 5
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
2:00P
Leeds Chargers0South Stormont Selects4
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 4 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
6:20P
Leeds Chargers2Cornwall Colts2

Under 11 Rep B Championship Series - Pool A
Mar 20-Mar 31
1st Place vs. 2nd Place
TeamGPWLTPts
North Dundas Demons 221013
Alexandria Glens 120111
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
6:00P
North Dundas Demons4Alexandria Glens3
Mar 27
6:00P
Alexandria Glens2North Dundas Demons2
   
Mar 20-Mar 31
3rd Place vs. 4th Place
TeamGPWLTPts
Char-Lan Rebels 311002
Brockville Braves 410100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 29
6:00P
Brockville Braves2Char-Lan Rebels3
   
   
Mar 20-Mar 31
5th Place vs. 6th Place
DateVisitorHome
Mar 28
6:00P
Kemptville Royals1South Grenville Rangers2

Under 11 Rep B Championship Series - Pool B
Mar 20-Mar 31
1st Place vs. 2nd Place
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
6:00P
South Dundas Lions4Smiths Falls Bears6
Mar 20-Mar 31
3rd Place vs. 4th Place
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
5:00P
North-Glen-Stor Braves3South Stormont Selects2
Mar 20-Mar 31
5th Place vs. 6th Place
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
3:50P
Leeds Chargers7Cornwall Colts0

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 15, 2:22 AM, Next Update: Jul 25, 2:22 AM