Under 15 Rep B (Upper Canada Minor Hockey League)

PrintAll Under 15 Rep B Standings
Jump To:
Under 15 Rep B Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
282332480.85716964+1050.7256-2-2W2
282260440.78619673+1230.7298-2-0W1
282161430.76813273+590.6446-3-1W1
2818100360.643132108+240.5507-3-0L1
2811134260.46496116-200.4535-4-1W3
2811134260.464100113-130.4694-3-3W3
2811152240.429125142-170.4683-6-1L3
2810162220.393101116-150.4653-6-1L1
28423190.16175175-1000.3002-8-0L4
28127020.03662208-1460.2301-9-0L5

Under 15 Rep B Playoffs Pool A
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 1 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 05
7:30P
Kemptville Royals6South Grenville Rangers3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 2 v 5
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
12:00P
North-Glen-Stor Braves3Char-Lan Rebels1
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 3 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 07
6:50P
South Stormont Selects0Cornwall Colts3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 5 v 1
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
8:00P
Kemptville RoyalsChar-Lan Rebels
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 4 v 2
DateVisitorHome
Mar 06
8:00P
Cornwall Colts4North-Glen-Stor Braves3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 6 v 3
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
6:00P
South Grenville Rangers1South Stormont Selects5
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 1 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
8:00P
Cornwall Colts4Kemptville Royals5
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 2 v 3
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
4:00P
North-Glen-Stor Braves4South Stormont Selects2
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 5 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
5:30P
Char-Lan Rebels1South Grenville Rangers6
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 3 v 1
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
3:00P
South Stormont Selects0Kemptville Royals2
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 2 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
6:30P
South Grenville Rangers2North-Glen-Stor Braves14
Mar 01-Mar 31
R4 - 5 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
6:50P
Char-Lan Rebels2Cornwall Colts5
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 1 v 2
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
8:00P
North-Glen-Stor Braves5Kemptville Royals6
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 3 v 5
DateVisitorHome
Mar 05
6:00P
Char-Lan Rebels0South Stormont Selects4
Mar 01-Mar 31
R5 - 4 v 6
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
12:00P
Cornwall Colts5South Grenville Rangers4

Under 15 Rep B Playoffs Pool B
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 1 v 2
DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
4:30P
Smiths Falls Bears4South Dundas Lions9
Mar 01-Mar 31
R1 - 3 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:00P
North Dundas Demons10Leeds Chargers1
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 3 v 1
DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
6:00P
South Dundas Lions4North Dundas Demons3
Mar 01-Mar 31
R2 - 2 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 06
7:00P
Leeds Chargers3Smiths Falls Bears2
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 1 v 4
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
6:30P
Leeds Chargers2South Dundas Lions9
Mar 01-Mar 31
R3 - 2 v 3
DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
10:30A
Smiths Falls Bears2North Dundas Demons4

Under 15 Rep B Championship Series - Pool A
Mar 20-Mar 31
1st Place vs. 2nd Place
TeamGPWLTPts
Cornwall Colts32104
Kemptville Royals31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
4:00P
Cornwall Colts2Kemptville Royals5
Mar 26
6:50P
Kemptville Royals2Cornwall Colts5
Mar 27
7:00P
Cornwall Colts3Kemptville Royals2
Mar 20-Mar 31
3rd Place vs. 4th Place
TeamGPWLTPts
North-Glen-Stor Braves11002
South Stormont Selects10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 24
6:00P
North-Glen-Stor Braves4South Stormont Selects2
Mar 27
7:30P
South Stormont SelectsNorth-Glen-Stor Braves
Mar 28
8:00P
South Stormont SelectsNorth-Glen-Stor Braves
Mar 20-Mar 31
5th Place vs. 6th Place
TeamGPWLTPts
South Grenville Rangers11002
Char-Lan Rebels10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
7:30P
Char-Lan Rebels3South Grenville Rangers6
   
   

Under 15 Rep B Championship Series - Pool B
Mar 20-Mar 31
1st Place vs. 2nd Place
DateVisitorHome
Mar 27
7:30P
North Dundas Demons1South Dundas Lions3
Mar 20-Mar 31
3rd Place vs. 4th Place
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
8:00P
Smiths Falls BearsLeeds Chargers

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 15, 2:22 AM, Next Update: Jul 25, 2:22 AM