Under 11 Rep B, 2022-2023 (Upper Canada Minor Hockey League)

PrintUnder 11 Rep B Double Elimination Standings
Jump To:
Winners Bracket 1

8th vs. 9th

DateVisitorHome
Feb 22
7:00P
Cornwall Colts1South Grenville Rangers4
Winners Bracket 2

7th vs. 10th

DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
7:00P
Leeds Chargers2Char-Lan Rebels5
Winners Bracket 3

6th vs. 11th

DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
6:00P
South Dundas Lions2Kemptville Royals1
Winners Bracket 4

4th vs. 5th

DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
11:00A
North Dundas Demons2Brockville Braves1
Winners Bracket 5

Winner of Bracket 1 vs. 1st

DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
6:00P
South Grenville Rangers0Alexandria Glens1
Winners Bracket 6

2nd vs. Winner of Bracket 2

DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
1:30P
Char-Lan Rebels2South Stormont Selects1
Winners Bracket 7

Winner of Bracket 3 vs. 3rd

DateVisitorHome
Feb 25
10:00A
South Dundas Lions1Smiths Falls Bears4
Losers Bracket 8

Loser of Bracket 2 vs. Loser of Bracket 4

DateVisitorHome
Feb 28
6:30P
Brockville Braves3Leeds Chargers0
Losers Bracket 9

Loser of Bracket 3 vs. Loser of Bracket 5

DateVisitorHome
Feb 27
7:00P
Kemptville Royals5South Grenville Rangers2
Losers Bracket 10

Loser of Bracket 1 vs, Loser of Bracket 7

DateVisitorHome
Feb 27
6:20P
South Dundas Lions6Cornwall Colts4
Losers Bracket 11

Winner of Bracket 8 vs. Winner of Bracket 9

DateVisitorHome
Mar 05
12:00P
Kemptville Royals2Brockville Braves0
Losers Bracket 12

Loser of Bracket 6 vs. Winner of Bracket 10

DateVisitorHome
Mar 02
6:00P
South Stormont Selects11South Dundas Lions0
Winners Bracket 13

Winner of Bracket 4 vs. Winner of Bracket 5

DateVisitorHome
Mar 03
7:00P
Alexandria Glens0North Dundas Demons1
Winners Bracket 14

Winner of Bracket 6 vs. Winner of Bracket 7

DateVisitorHome
Mar 05
7:00P
Char-Lan Rebels1Smiths Falls Bears2
Losers Bracket 15

Loser of Bracket 13 vs. Winner of Bracket 12

DateVisitorHome
Mar 05
6:00P
South Stormont Selects0Alexandria Glens1
Losers Bracket 16

Loser of Bracket 14 vs. Winner of Bracket 11

DateVisitorHome
Mar 08
7:00P
Char-Lan Rebels2Kemptville Royals0
Winners Bracket 17

Winner of Bracket 13 vs. Winner of Bracket 14

DateVisitorHome
Mar 10
6:00P
Smiths Falls Bears0North Dundas Demons2
Losers Bracket 18

Winner of Bracket 16 vs. Winner of Bracket 15

DateVisitorHome
Mar 09
6:00P
Char-Lan Rebels2Alexandria Glens1
Losers Bracket 19

Loser of Bracket 17 vs. Winner of Bracket 18

DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
7:00P
Smiths Falls Bears4Char-Lan Rebels1
Winners Bracket 20

Winner of Bracket 17 vs. Winner of Bracket 19

DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:00P
Smiths Falls Bears1North Dundas Demons3
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 26, 2:05 AM, Next Update: Mar 07, 2:05 AM